Timetable
Tenis stołowy -
I liga kobiet,
2023/2024
Kolejka 1 | ||
06-10-2023 (Pt) - 18:00 | AZS Rzeszów - Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 0-3 |
06-10-2023 (Pt) - 18:00 | AZS Częstochowa - AZS Łomża | 3-0 |
07-10-2023 (So) - 17:00 | SKTS Sochaczew - KTS Toruń | 3-1 |
09-11-2023 (Cz) - 17:00 | AZS Wrocław - Start Nadarzyn | 3-1 |
Kolejka 2 | ||
08-10-2023 (N) - 14:00 | Start Nadarzyn - AZS Rzeszów | 3-2 |
08-10-2023 (N) - 15:00 | AZS Wrocław - KTS Toruń | 3-1 |
08-10-2023 (N) - 16:00 | AZS Łomża - SKTS Sochaczew | 0-3 |
08-10-2023 (N) - 16:00 | Siarka Tarnobrzeg - AZS Częstochowa | 3-0 |
Kolejka 3 | ||
12-10-2023 (Cz) - 12:00 | Siarka Tarnobrzeg - SKTS Sochaczew | 3-0 |
13-10-2023 (Pt) - 18:00 | AZS Rzeszów - AZS Częstochowa | 2-3 |
13-10-2023 (Pt) - 17:00 | AZS Wrocław - AZS Łomża | 3-0 |
13-10-2023 (Pt) - 16:00 | Start Nadarzyn - KTS Toruń | 3-2 |
Kolejka 4 | ||
11-10-2023 (Śr) - 18:00 | AZS Rzeszów - KTS Toruń | 3-0 |
15-10-2023 (N) - 16:00 | AZS Łomża - Start Nadarzyn | 0-3 |
17-11-2023 (Pt) - 17:00 | AZS Częstochowa - SKTS Sochaczew | 1-3 |
17-11-2023 (Pt) - 14:00 | Siarka Tarnobrzeg - AZS Wrocław | 3-2 |
Kolejka 5 | ||
19-11-2023 (N) - 16:00 | AZS Wrocław - AZS Częstochowa | 3-2 |
19-11-2023 (N) - 17:00 | SKTS Sochaczew - AZS Rzeszów | 3-0 |
19-11-2023 (N) - 16:00 | KTS Toruń - AZS Łomża | 3-0 |
07-12-2023 (Cz) - 17:00 | Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Start Nadarzyn | 3-1 |
Kolejka 6 | ||
08-12-2023 (Pt) - 18:00 | AZS Rzeszów - AZS Łomża | 3-0 |
08-12-2023 (Pt) - 17:00 | SKTS Sochaczew - AZS Wrocław | 2-3 |
08-12-2023 (Pt) - 18:00 | AZS Częstochowa - Start Nadarzyn | 3-1 |
09-12-2023 (So) - 17:00 | KTS Toruń - Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 2-3 |
Kolejka 7 | ||
10-12-2023 (N) - 14:00 | AZS Łomża - Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 0-3 |
10-12-2023 (N) - 16:00 | KTS Toruń - AZS Częstochowa | 2-3 |
10-12-2023 (N) - 14:00 | Start Nadarzyn - SKTS Sochaczew | 1-3 |
10-12-2023 (N) - 16:00 | AZS Wrocław - AZS Rzeszów | 3-2 |
Kolejka 8 | ||
05-01-2024 (Pt) - 17:00 | Start Nadarzyn - AZS Wrocław | 2-3 |
05-01-2024 (Pt) - 18:00 | KTS Toruń - SKTS Sochaczew | 1-3 |
05-01-2024 (Pt) - 18:00 | AZS Łomża - AZS Częstochowa | 0-3 |
05-01-2024 (Pt) - 14:00 | Siarka Tarnobrzeg - AZS Rzeszów | 3-1 |
Kolejka 9 | ||
04-01-2024 (Cz) - 14:00 | AZS Częstochowa - Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 0-3 |
06-01-2024 (So) - 12:00 | KTS Toruń - AZS Wrocław | 0-3 |
07-01-2024 (N) - 17:00 | SKTS Sochaczew - AZS Łomża | 3-0 |
07-01-2024 (N) - 12:00 | AZS Rzeszów - Start Nadarzyn | 2-3 |
Kolejka 10 | ||
02-02-2024 (Pt) - 16:00 | AZS Częstochowa - AZS Rzeszów | 3-1 |
04-02-2024 (N) - 15:00 | KTS Toruń - Start Nadarzyn | 2-3 |
04-02-2024 (N) - 14:00 | AZS Łomża - AZS Wrocław | 0-3 |
04-02-2024 (N) - 18:00 | SKTS Sochaczew - Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 0-3 |
Kolejka 11 | ||
03-03-2024 (N) - 10:00 | Start Nadarzyn - AZS Łomża | 3-0 |
15-03-2024 (Pt) - 17:00 | SKTS Sochaczew - AZS Częstochowa | 3-1 |
29-03-2024 (Pt) - 12:00 | KTS Toruń - AZS Rzeszów | 2-3 |
28-04-2024 (N) - 16:00 | AZS Wrocław - Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 0-3 |
Kolejka 12 | ||
03-03-2024 (N) - 15:00 | Start Nadarzyn - Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 1-3 |
16-03-2024 (So) - 13:00 | AZS Częstochowa - AZS Wrocław | 3-1 |
17-03-2024 (N) - 16:00 | AZS Rzeszów - SKTS Sochaczew | 2-3 |
17-03-2024 (N) - 16:00 | AZS Łomża - KTS Toruń | 0-3 |
Kolejka 13 | ||
05-04-2024 (Pt) - 14:00 | Siarka Tarnobrzeg - KTS Toruń | 3-0 |
05-04-2024 (Pt) - 18:00 | AZS Łomża - AZS Rzeszów | 0-3 |
07-04-2024 (N) - 16:00 | Start Nadarzyn - AZS Częstochowa | 3-0 |
18-04-2024 (Cz) - 17:00 | AZS Wrocław - SKTS Sochaczew | 3-1 |
Kolejka 14 | ||
06-04-2024 (So) - 12:00 | AZS Częstochowa - KTS Toruń | 3-1 |
19-04-2024 (Pt) - 16:00 | AZS Rzeszów - AZS Wrocław | 0-3 |
24-04-2024 (Śr) - 15:00 | SKTS Sochaczew - Start Nadarzyn | 2-3 |
27-04-2024 (So) - 13:00 | Siarka Tarnobrzeg - AZS Łomża | 3-0 |