Archiwum: Piłka nożna - Juniorzy młodsi III liga 1 wiosna (2023/2024)
Juniorzy młodsi III liga 1 wiosna | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Śląsk Łubniany | 8 | 22 | 46 | - | 3 |
2. | AP Namysłów | 8 | 21 | 50 | - | 7 |
3. | Małapanew Ozimek | 8 | 16 | 40 | - | 17 |
4. | AP Chrościna | 7 | 14 | 25 | - | 13 |
5. | Naprzód Jemielnica | 8 | 12 | 20 | - | 22 |
6. | Jedność Rozmierka | 8 | 10 | 25 | - | 36 |
7. | Stal Zawadzkie | 8 | 10 | 19 | - | 31 |
8. | UKS Turawa | 6 | 2 | 6 | - | 28 |
9. | LZS Wawelno | 8 | 2 | 10 | - | 38 |
10. | LZS Rudniki | 7 | 0 | 9 | - | 55 |
Wyniki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Data | Kolejka | Mecz | Wynik |
2024-03-16 - 11:00 | 1 | LZS Rudniki - Jedność Rozmierka | 1-5 |
2024-03-17 - 10:00 | 1 | AP Namysłów - UKS Turawa | 9-1 |
2024-03-17 - 10:00 | 1 | Małapanew Ozimek - Stal Zawadzkie | 6-1 |
2024-03-17 - 10:00 | 1 | AP Chrościna - Naprzód Jemielnica | 4-0 |
2024-03-17 - 10:00 | 1 | Śląsk Łubniany - LZS Wawelno | 3-0 |
2024-03-23 - 11:00 | 2 | LZS Rudniki - Śląsk Łubniany | 0-10 |
2024-03-24 - 10:00 | 2 | LZS Wawelno - AP Chrościna | 1-2 |
2024-03-24 - 10:00 | 2 | Naprzód Jemielnica - Małapanew Ozimek | 1-5 |
2024-03-24 - 10:00 | 2 | Stal Zawadzkie - AP Namysłów | 1-3 |
2024-03-24 - 10:00 | 2 | Jedność Rozmierka - UKS Turawa | 7-2 |
2024-04-06 - 11:00 | 3 | Śląsk Łubniany - Jedność Rozmierka | 11-1 |
2024-04-07 - 10:00 | 3 | Małapanew Ozimek - LZS Wawelno | 8-1 |
2024-04-07 - 11:00 | 3 | UKS Turawa - Stal Zawadzkie | 1-1 |
2024-04-07 - 11:00 | 3 | AP Namysłów - Naprzód Jemielnica | 5-0 |
2024-04-07 - 11:00 | 3 | AP Chrościna - LZS Rudniki | 9-1 |
2024-04-13 - 11:00 | 4 | Śląsk Łubniany - AP Chrościna | 1-1 |
2024-04-14 - 10:00 | 4 | LZS Rudniki - Małapanew Ozimek | 1-7 |
2024-04-14 - 11:00 | 4 | LZS Wawelno - AP Namysłów | 0-9 |
2024-04-14 - 11:00 | 4 | Naprzód Jemielnica - UKS Turawa | 3-0 |
2024-04-14 - 11:00 | 4 | Jedność Rozmierka - Stal Zawadzkie | 5-2 |
2024-04-19 - 18:00 | 5 | Małapanew Ozimek - Śląsk Łubniany | 0-4 |
2024-04-21 - 11:00 | 5 | Stal Zawadzkie - Naprzód Jemielnica | 3-2 |
2024-04-21 - 11:00 | 5 | UKS Turawa - LZS Wawelno | 2-2 |
2024-04-21 - 11:00 | 5 | AP Namysłów - LZS Rudniki | 13-0 |
2024-04-21 - 11:00 | 5 | AP Chrościna - Jedność Rozmierka | 4-2 |
2024-04-28 - 10:00 | 6 | Jedność Rozmierka - Naprzód Jemielnica | 1-3 |
2024-04-28 - 11:00 | 6 | Śląsk Łubniany - AP Namysłów | 2-1 |
2024-04-28 - 11:00 | 6 | LZS Wawelno - Stal Zawadzkie | 2-5 |
2024-05-09 - 18:00 | 6 | AP Chrościna - Małapanew Ozimek | 3-3 |
2024-05-15 - 18:00 | 6 | LZS Rudniki - UKS Turawa | - |
2024-05-04 - 10:00 | 7 | Małapanew Ozimek - Jedność Rozmierka | 10-1 |
2024-05-05 - 11:00 | 7 | Stal Zawadzkie - LZS Rudniki | 6-3 |
2024-05-05 - 11:00 | 7 | AP Namysłów - AP Chrościna | 5-2 |
2024-05-08 - 17:30 | 7 | UKS Turawa - Śląsk Łubniany | 0-6 |
2024-05-08 - 18:00 | 7 | Naprzód Jemielnica - LZS Wawelno | 6-1 |
2024-05-11 - 11:00 | 8 | Jedność Rozmierka - LZS Wawelno | 3-3 |
2024-05-12 - 10:00 | 8 | Małapanew Ozimek - AP Namysłów | 1-5 |
2024-05-12 - 11:00 | 8 | AP Chrościna - UKS Turawa | - |
2024-05-12 - 11:00 | 8 | Śląsk Łubniany - Stal Zawadzkie | 9-0 |
2024-05-12 - 11:00 | 8 | LZS Rudniki - Naprzód Jemielnica | 3-5 |
2024-05-19 - 11:00 | 9 | LZS Wawelno - LZS Rudniki | - |
2024-05-19 - 11:00 | 9 | Naprzód Jemielnica - Śląsk Łubniany | - |
2024-05-19 - 11:00 | 9 | Stal Zawadzkie - AP Chrościna | - |
2024-05-19 - 11:00 | 9 | UKS Turawa - Małapanew Ozimek | - |
2024-05-19 - 11:00 | 9 | AP Namysłów - Jedność Rozmierka | - |